- List
- Mixed
- Map
3,149,482 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$408,000
$399,000
2.3%606 CENTRAL AVE, Glendora, NJ 08029
MLS# NJCD2114100
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$660,000
$680,000
2.9%155 TUCKERTON RD, Medford Lakes, NJ 08055
MLS# NJBL2103274
Listed by Weichert Realtors-Medford

$370,000
$389,000
4.9%31 S BAYARD AVENUE, Woodbury, NJ 08096
MLS# NJGL2061154
Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

$235,000
$249,900
6.0%1404 WOODHOLLOW DR, Marlton, NJ 08053
MLS# NJBL2097688
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$450,000
$475,000
5.3%1001 FULTON ST, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
MLS# NJCD2090654
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$181,000
$194,900
7.1%115 E KINGS HWY ##216, Maple Shade, NJ 08052
MLS# NJBL2095312
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$725,000
$699,900
3.6%13 PROGRESS PL, Voorhees, NJ 08043
MLS# NJCD2100248
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$649,000
$649,900
0.1%136 E OAKLAND, Haddon Township, NJ 08107
MLS# NJCD2099174
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$555,000
$549,900
0.9%6 HARTLEY LN, Voorhees, NJ 08043
MLS# NJCD2099172
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$555,000
$570,000
2.6%1104 WILLOWDALE DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
MLS# NJCD2099612
Listed by Exit Homestead Realty Professionals

$332,000
$299,500
10.9%21 PARTRIDGE CT, Marlton, NJ 08053
MLS# NJBL2093318
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

$585,000
$585,000
114 PEACH RD, Marlton, NJ 08053
MLS# NJBL2088280
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$340,000
$320,000
6.3%27 ROCKLAND TER, Lumberton, NJ 08048
MLS# NJBL2089422
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

$317,500
$315,000
0.8%7 BENCHLY WAY, Marlton, NJ 08053
MLS# NJBL2087388
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

$320,000
$320,000
2602 DELANCEY WAY, Marlton, NJ 08053
MLS# NJBL2088822
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$330,000
$300,000
10.0%156 CROWN PRINCE DR, Marlton, NJ 08053
MLS# NJBL2086640
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$385,000
$350,000
10.0%323 HARRISON AVE, West Berlin, NJ 08091
MLS# NJCD2093660
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Cherry Hill

$380,000
$375,000
1.3%50 AUGUSTA LN, Blackwood, NJ 08012
MLS# NJCD2090088
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$279,000
$279,000
1213 COOPER ST, Deptford, NJ 08096
MLS# NJGL2055888
Listed by HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

$670,018
$689,900
2.9%74 MATLACK DR, Voorhees, NJ 08043
MLS# NJCD2089144
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

$270,000
$259,000
4.2%711 GRANT AVE, Magnolia, NJ 08049
MLS# NJCD2088960
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$306,500
$305,000
0.5%126 OAKMONT RD, Clementon, NJ 08021
MLS# NJCD2082746
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

$202,000
$210,000
3.8%13 MADELEY CT, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
MLS# NJCD2080138
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$315,000
$315,000
1 HOWELL PL, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
MLS# NJCD2077138
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417